Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

g) Okresní Přebor mužů 2004-2005:

22. 1. 2011

Tabulka:

Hrádek  

26 

19 

77 

23 

60 

Řepiště  

26 

18 

67 

38 

59 

Hukvaldy  

26 

17 

67 

32 

56 

Oldřichovice

26 

12 

56 

47 

41 

Ostravice  

26 

10 

50 

33 

39 

Hnojník  

26 

10 

46 

40 

37 

Nošovice  

26 

10 

12 

52 

73 

34 

Písek  

26 

10 

13 

58 

49 

33 

Staříč  

26 

11 

39 

48 

31 

10 

Václavovice

26 

11 

46 

47 

29 

11 

Bukovec  

26 

14 

45 

68 

28 

12 

Chlebovice  

26 

15 

31 

51 

25 

13 

Palkovice  

26 

15 

38 

61 

23 

14 

Čeladná  

26 

19 

37 

99 

13 

Výsledky:

21.8.2004 

Palkovice  

Bukovec  

1:3

29.8.2004 

Bukovec  

Řepiště  

1:2

4.9.2004 

Čeladná  

Bukovec  

2:3

12.9.2004 

Bukovec  

Hrádek  

1:1

18.9.2004 

Oldřichovice  

Bukovec  

2:0

26.9.2004 

Bukovec  

Hnojník  

2:2

28.9.2004 

Písek  

Bukovec  

4:1

3.10.2004 

Hukvaldy  

Bukovec  

6:0

10.10.2004 

Bukovec  

Staříč  

0:0

16.10.2004 

Nošovice  

Bukovec  

1:5

24.10.2004 

Bukovec  

Ostravice  

0:2

28.10.2004

Václavovice  

Bukovec  

1:0

7.11.2004 

Bukovec  

Chlebovice  

3:2

3.4.2005 

Bukovec  

Čeladná  

2:2

10.4.2005 

Hrádek  

Bukovec  

7:2

17.4.2005 

Bukovec  

Oldřichovice

0:3

23.4.2005 

Hnojník  

Bukovec  

1:0

1.5.2005 

Bukovec  

Hukvaldy  

3:2

4.5.2005 

Řepiště  

Bukovec  

4:2

7.5.2005 

Staříč  

Bukovec  

7:1

15.5.2005 

Bukovec  

Nošovice  

3:5

21.5.2005 

Ostravice  

Bukovec  

2:3

29.5.2005 

Bukovec  

Václavovice  

3:1

4.6.2005 

Chlebovice  

Bukovec  

3:1

12.6.2005 

Bukovec  

Písek  

4:1

18.6.2005 

Bukovec  

Palkovice  

2:4

Statistika:

Příjmení Jméno Min. Záp. ŽK ČK Br.
Polok  Petr  2250  25 
Sikora  Viktor  2185  25   
Volný  Josef  2053  23 
Motyka  Janusz  1980  22 
Polok  Lukáš  1976  25 
Vavřač  Václav  1881  22 
Jaloviczor  David  1669  21   
Mucha  Zdislav  1516  18 
Jaloviczor  Vítěslav  1325  18 
Czepczor  Roman  1231  20  11 
Waszut  Roman  1159  19   
Šmiga  Jaroslav  1135  22 
Lysek  Tomáš  746  14   
Šmiga  Petr  717  11   
Herman  Antonín  687  15 
Byrtus  Jakub  651  10 
Brnovják  Rostislav  619  13 
Lysek  Václav  600  12 
Chrascina  Tomáš  501   
Šmiga  Miroslav  220   
Byrtus  Vlastimil  111   
Zogata  Tomasz  106   
Cieslar  Martin  90   
Pieter  Milan  90   
Czepczor  Jan  77   
Sadový  Jan  66   
Waszut  Daniel  26   
Bojko  Václav  22   
Chybidziura  Daniel 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA